8月 クラブ競技成績

金曜杯(ダブルペリア)        8月  4日      東・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 田 佳子 46 46 92 21.6 70.4
準優勝 山村 直彰 35 41 76 4.8 71.2
三位 伊藤 典枝 49 44 93 20.4 72.6
10位 木原 和之 46 46 92 18.0 74.0
20位 柳 秀子 50 54 104 27.6 76.4
30位 田原 義通 47 51 98 19.2 78.8
BB 斉藤 善実 52 51 103 20.4 82.6

日本ダンロップ杯            8月  6日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 黒澤 司人 34 37 71 6 65
準優勝 稲嶋 修一郎 41 43 84 16 68
三位 岩月 厚人 40 39 79 10 69
四位 若杉 綱士 45 44 89 19 70
五位 近藤 隆典 37 37 74 4 70
六位 樋脇 貴久 38 41 79 9 70
七位 山雄 浩司 42 38 80 9 71

スーパーグランドシニア競技     8月  8日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 望田 一貫 41 43 84 13 71
準優勝 加藤 昌義 46 47 93 20 73
三位 橋本 昌巳 40 41 81 6 75

レディス競技              8月 10日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 城 通代 40 40 80 12 68
準優勝 橋本 麻由美 39 44 83 15 68
三位 青木 小百合 43 46 89 18 71
四位 長村 啓子 38 38 76 4 72
五位 安藤 敏子 48 45 93 20 73

松竹梅競技 ・ 松組         8月 11日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 金井 雅仁 39 41 80 8 72
準優勝 筒井 一明 48 44 92 19 73
三位 下岡 寛 52 47 99 24 75

松竹梅競技 ・ 竹組         8月 11日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 鈴木 重雄 41 42 83 9 74
準優勝 森 光春 51 44 95 17 78
三位 三宅 宣幸 42 51 93 14 79

松竹梅競技 ・ 梅組         8月 11日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 松尾 宗久 41 45 86 28 58
準優勝 内田 文朗 44 42 86 21 65
三位 千葉 和人 40 41 81 14 67

月例Aクラス              8月 13日      東・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 堀口 聡 42 40 82 13 69
準優勝 兼子 裕規 41 39 80 9 71
三位 池田 淑夫 43 40 83 10 73
四位 安川 龍也 38 40 78 5 73
五位 小南 誠 43 41 84 10 74
六位 小山 達也 38 42 80 6 74
七位 尾添 茂男 40 39 79 4 75

水曜杯                  8月 16日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 堀口 聡 42 39 81 13 68
準優勝 稲垣 正子 42 39 81 11 70
三位 服部 朋博 40 42 82 11 71
四位 後藤 敏夫 38 43 81 9 72
五位 水野 道宣 41 42 83 10 73
六位 石井 達夫 41 43 84 11 73
七位 近藤 隆典 39 39 78 4 74

グランドシニア競技           8月 22日      東・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 村知 幹夫 41 38 79 11 68
準優勝 橋本 昌巳 38 37 75 6 69
三位 小池 進 39 40 79 8 71
四位 浅原 光男 41 43 84 11 73
五位 佐藤 光男 44 41 85 10 75

シニア                   8月 25日      東・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 浜坂 芳宏 45 41 86 16 70
準優勝 吉田 日出輝 45 37 82 11 71
三位 近藤 義和 39 40 79 8 71
四位 橋本 昌巳 40 38 78 6 72
五位 金井 雅仁 40 40 80 8 72
六位 伊藤 保朝 39 40 79 7 72
七位 清田 正章 45 38 83 10 73

月例Bクラス               8月 27日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 磯村 昌広 40 41 81 14 67
準優勝 鈴村 利信 43 42 85 15 70
三位 滝 良夫 43 43 86 16 70
四位 野々山 隆弘 41 44 85 14 71
五位 佐枝 孝俊 40 47 87 14 73


月例Cクラス               8月 27日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 晴山 剛 43 44 87 20 67
準優勝 福本 洋司 45 47 92 23 69
三位 吉澤 三郎 48 46 94 24 70
四位 榊原 克己 49 46 95 22 73
五位 富山 敬彦 49 44 93 19 74

葉月杯                  8月 30日      東・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 伊藤 ゆかり 47 50 97 32 65
準優勝 吉田 日出輝 43 38 81 11 70
三位 上野 幹人 43 41 84 14 70
四位 根本 完治 39 43 82 12 70
五位 小池 進 42 37 79 8 71
六位 岡田 之秀 40 39 79 8 71
七位 小坂 孝信 40 39 79 6 73