5月 クラブ競技成績

スーパーグランドシニア競技    5月  1日      東・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 鬼頭 毅 45 48 93 21 72
準優勝 宮崎 正昭 45 41 86 13 73
三位 川地 謙一 50 48 98 21 77

憲法記念日杯             5月  3日      西・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 藤原 明 38 38 76 9 67
準優勝 近藤 浩史 40 44 84 14 70
三位 井上 夏夫 44 43 87 16 71
四位 森川 憲一 43 41 84 10 74
五位 鈴木 正俊 47 46 93 19 74
六位 室岡 成幸 42 41 83 8 75
七位 澤 浩 43 42 85 10 75

こどもの日杯              5月  5日      西・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 村知 幹夫 46 35 81 10 71
準優勝 樋脇 貴久 43 39 82 9 73
三位 福田 一歩 42 41 83 10 73
四位 近藤 隆典 39 38 77 4 73
五位 小山 達也 38 41 79 6 73
六位 下川渡 悟 46 42 88 14 74
七位 鈴木 正俊 48 45 93 19 74

水曜杯                 5月  9日      東・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 朽木 智寿 44 42 86 18 68
準優勝 鈴木 晃代 39 40 79 9 70
三位 甲斐 康一 38 42 80 8 72
四位 齋藤 忠宏 46 51 97 25 72
五位 水野 道宣 44 39 83 10 73
六位 大西 公子 53 51 104 31 73
七位 山内 直登 41 44 85 12 73

金曜杯(ダブルペリア)       5月 11日      西・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 近藤 浩史 45 40 85 14.4 70.6
準優勝 石井 達夫 46 44 90 18.0 72.0
三位 堀田 裕美子 39 43 82 9.6 72.4
10位 村瀬 勇 42 43 85 10.8 74.2
20位 加藤 哲二 40 45 85 9.6 75.4
30位 矢野 磨弓 51 52 103 25.2 77.8
40位 小西 美さ子 61 61 122 39.6 82.4
BB 足立 剛太良 54 55 109 26.4 82.6

月例Aクラス             5月 13日      東・B
順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 梅田 直希 42 44 86 10 76
準優勝 楠 元 45 46 91 13 78
三位 鈴木 基文 40 44 84 5 79
四位 水野 孔史 48 44 92 12 80
五位 丸谷 勝己 45 43 88 8 80
六位 堀口 聡 45 45 90 10 80
七位 川本 美道 47 44 91 10 81

レディス競技             5月 16日      東・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 長屋 ますみ 40 44 84 8 76
準優勝 乾 道子 45 46 91 14 77
三位 青木 小百合 50 44 94 16 78
四位 鈴木 晃代 43 44 87 9 78
五位 安藤 敏子 47 51 98 20 78

グランドシニア競技         5月 17日      西・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 上篠 要 41 43 84 16 68
準優勝 鈴木 章二 45 45 90 19 71
三位 長谷川 景三 45 44 89 17 72
四位 本田 浩保 43 45 88 15 73
五位 伊藤 保朝 40 41 81 6 75

月例Bクラス               5月 20日      東・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 内田 文朗 48 42 90 18 72
準優勝 高村 幸司 40 46 86 14 72
三位 富山 敬彦 48 43 91 17 74
四位 橋本 麻由美 43 45 88 14 74
五位 下川渡 悟 45 44 89 14 75


月例Cクラス               5月 20日      東・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 鈴木 美好 46 45 91 27 64
準優勝 鳥居 秀司 46 46 92 19 73
三位 鈴木 大作 47 55 102 29 73
四位 伊藤 ゆかり 54 46 100 25 75
五位 窪田 浩二 48 53 101 25 76

シニア                   5月 23日      西・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 伊藤 保朝 43 40 83 6 77
準優勝 峰岸 利幸 42 44 86 9 77
三位 服部 正 42 47 89 12 77
四位 小坂 孝信 43 43 86 6 80
五位 長村 啓子 41 43 84 4 80
六位 清田 正章 44 47 91 10 81
七位 上條 要 50 48 98 16 82

五月杯                  5月 30日      西・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 近藤 隆典 41 37 78 4 74
準優勝 長屋 ますみ 43 39 82 8 74
三位 清水 和男 41 43 84 10 74
四位 藤田 研治 43 45 88 14 74
五位 馬場 匡弘 44 41 85 10 75
六位 石川 正直 42 39 81 6 75
七位 玉井 美緒 46 46 92 17 75