2月 クラブ競技成績

スーパーグランドシニア競技     2月 1日      西・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 牛尾 博好 45 42 87 10 77
準優勝 加藤 哲二 44 43 87 9 78
三位 杉浦 信行 49 50 99 20 79


月例Aクラス               2月 3日      東・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 川本 美道 42 44 86 10 76
準優勝 村 幸司 46 44 90 13 77
三位 小出 繁明 48 42 90 12 78
四位 樋脇 貴久 43 43 86 8 78
五位 黒澤 司人 39 43 82 4 78
六位 加藤 直紀 44 43 87 8 79
七位 室岡 成幸 47 40 87 7 80


  水曜杯                 2月 6日       西・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 藤谷 昌道 44 45 89 19 70
準優勝 村知 幹夫 37 42 79 9 70
三位 橋本 昌巳 40 39 79 5 74
四位 上野 幹人 41 44 85 10 75
五位 石井 達夫 45 44 89 10 79
六位 川本 剛久 44 45 89 10 79
七位 石川 正直 42 43 85 6 79

金曜杯                 2月 8日      東・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 川村 玲幾子 47 50 97 25.2 71.8
準優勝 安藤 和之 43 45 88 14.4 73.6
三位 長村 啓子 44 37 81 7.2 73.8
10位 丹羽 祐治 42 43 85 9.6 75.4
20位 浅原 光男 48 51 99 20.4 78.6
30位 乾 道子 49 53 102 21.6 80.4
BB 吉田 敬太 53 62 115 32.4 82.6

松竹梅競技 【松】           2月 11日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 鮒田 雅芳 47 42 89 17 72
準優勝 服部 正 44 41 85 11 74
三位 櫛部 征文 40 39 79 5 74

松竹梅競技 【竹】           2月 11日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 榊原 克己 47 42 89 19 70
準優勝 近藤 薫 47 45 92 20 72
三位 冨田 守 43 40 83 6 77

松竹梅競技 【梅】           2月 11日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 佐藤 貴久 46 44 90 21 69
準優勝 森川 憲一 42 41 83 10 73
三位 本田 浩一 49 51 100 27 73


レディス競技                2月 13日       西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 近藤 悦子 50 50 100 26 74
準優勝 長村 啓子 39 39 78 4 74
三位 佐藤 幸子 46 48 94 20 74
四位 平野 英理子 48 49 97 22 75
五位 水谷 和代 46 50 96 21 75


月例Bクラス                2月 17日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 上石 幸稔 40 41 81 14 67
準優勝 朽木 智寿 44 42 86 15 71
三位 井上 夏夫 43 43 86 14 72
四位 平児 康之 40 47 87 15 72
五位 田村 泰男 45 45 90 15 75


月例Cクラス                 2月 17日      西・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 深尾 俊一 49 43 92 21 71
準優勝 佐藤 貴久 47 48 95 21 74
三位 茅根 信夫 48 50 98 24 74
四位 橋本 篤 43 52 95 21 74
五位 鈴木 大作 49 51 100 25 75


グランドシニア競技           2月 20日      東・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 熊田 一充 44 42 86 12 74
準優勝 小坂 孝信 41 41 82 6 76
三位 加藤 哲二 45 42 87 9 78
四位 櫛部 征文 42 41 83 5 78
五位 辻 肇 44 47 91 13 78

  シニア競技                 2月 22日      東・A

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 蓑島 利樹 41 44 85 17 68
準優勝 山内 直登 43 41 84 12 72
三位 高木 潔 48 57 105 33 72
四位 本田 佳晴 42 39 81 5 76
五位 玉井 俊治 42 44 86 10 76
六位 辻 肇 44 46 90 13 77
七位 甲斐 康一 40 45 85 8 77


如月杯               2月 27日      東・B

順位 氏    名 アウト イン グロス ハンディ ネット
優勝 蓑島 利樹 40 41 81 17 64
準優勝 茅根 信夫 45 46 91 24 67
三位 筒井 一明 45 45 90 19 71
四位 服部 正 41 41 82 11 71
五位 青木 弘巧 40 39 79 7 72
六位 五十嵐 康幸 47 41 88 15 73
七位 内田 文朗 46 45 91 18 73